Ewcs (Sw) Thomas Albanese (1999)
Robert (Clyde) Antony (1979)
William A. Baird (1968)
Tim Barry
James David Bass (1963)
Smsn Paul H. Behrendt 67-68 (1967)
Karl Bell -Rm-3 (1973)
Everett J. Benedict Jr. Usmc (1970)
Kenneth Benenati (1966)
Rssell Bentley (1991)
James Lavon Bess
Jonathan T Bolding (1979)
Ms-3 David Booke (1981)
En-3 Fredrick H. Bott (1966)
Dcpo Todd Burgei (1991)
Mark Byrne (1992)
Frank (Skip) Capraro (1973)
Gary Carbonneau (1978)
Russell Carpenter
Mmfn Danny Catalano (1991)
Phillip Garvis Chadwick (1978)
Devin Chambers (2003)
Et-2 Patrick Chastain (1991)
Btc William E. Clearo (1986)
Charles T. Coates, Usmc (1969)
Mike Coneys
Rm-1 Dennis Cornutt (1979)
David Corrigan (1993)
David Corrigan (1973)
Scott Cote, Lcdr, Sc (1990)
Michael Cullen (1981)
Sm Greg Dailey (1984)
Craig S. Danielson -Smsn (1984)
Steven Davis (1992)
William "Don" Davis
Adman Joseph Deyorio (1977)
Ms3 Scott Douglas (1991)
Etn-3 Thomas Drennen (1973)
John W. Dunn, Et1 (Sw) (1986)
James (Jim) A. Fairbank (1985)
Dc-1 Jon Fancher (1995)
Hm-2 James Frisbee (1972)
Timothy R. Frost (1976)
Teofilo Garcia, Jr. (1987)
Mmfa Joseph Giglio (1973)
Ms-3 Gary Grubbs (1977)
Ht2(sw) Joseph Hale (1998)
Us Army Tex Hall (1995)
Rm-2 Richard K. Heitzenrater (1963)
Sm-3 Charles Thomas “Tommy” Henderson (1978)
Richard Hilferty (1993)
Sn James Hodge (1990)
Douglas Hogan, Mmfn (1977)
Sean Hughes (1989)
Scott A Humphrey (1984)
Joe Hunt (1978)
Rmsn/Rm Sandel Hunt (1986)
Gerald "Randy" Ifurung (2005)
Aaron Juravel
Patrick M. Katus (1979)
Patrick J. Keaveny Ltjg (1972)
Neil A Kemp, Mmfn (1977)
John Keszler (1977)
James King
Timothy Koralewski (1966)
Smsn Kenneth J LaFleur (1987)
Bmc Barry L. Lease (1971)
Todd Lister (1994)
Thomas F. Long, Jr. Dk-2 (1989)
Isaiah Marauta, Cs1 (2004)
Clint L. Marshall (1990)
Jeffrey McDanel (1987)
Thomas McGettigan Ms3 (1996)
Dt-2 Tom McGuire (1973)
Terry McNitt (Cwo3) Usn (Ret) (1976)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Mark Miley (1979)
Shawn Mitchell
It-1 Tim Morasch (1996)
Robert O. Morris Jr. (1967)
David Ms-3 Booke (1981)
Abf-3 Ricardo Nieto (1997)
Robert Joe Norris, Smc (SW),Retired (1980)
Barry Evander Peterson Emfn (1969)
Randall P. Petry Petry (1974)
Gladys Pico (1991)
Calvin Pierce Jr (1968)
Raymond Poteet (1972)
Earl Purnell (1974)
Fn John J Reids (1993)
Colby Reynolds (1988)
James Rhoades
Brian Robbins (1991)
Usmc Richard A. Rockhill (1963)
Christopher Sevigny (2004)
David Levi Sims, Bt (1989)
Dc Jeffrey R. Smith (1991)
Lanita Oceanne Soleil (1994)
Mm-3 Tiffany Sutton (2000)
Cdr Edwin Taylor, Mc Usn Ret. (1996)
Sm Desmond Thompson (1987)
Matthew D. Van Meter (1993)
James E. Ward (1977)
Amanda N. Watters, It-2 (2000)
Btfn Jackson Whitaker (1974)
Sh -3 Roosevelt Whitaker (1970)
Frederick J. Wiecher Md (1969)
Doug Woelke (1974)
Rocky D. Young (1975)