Ewcs (Sw) Thomas Albanese (1999)
Robert (Clyde) Antony (1979)
William A. Baird (1968)
Tim Barry
James David Bass (1963)
Smsn Paul H. Behrendt 67-68 (1967)
Karl Bell -Rm-3 (1973)
Everett J. Benedict Jr. Usmc (1970)
Kenneth Benenati (1966)
Rssell Bentley (1991)
James Lavon Bess
Jonathan T Bolding (1979)
Ms-3 David Booke (1981)
Sn Troy Borgemenke (1994)
En-3 Fredrick H. Bott (1966)
Dcpo Todd Burgei (1991)
Mark Byrne (1992)
Frank (Skip) Capraro (1973)
Gary Carbonneau (1978)
Russell Carpenter
Mmfn Danny Catalano (1991)
Phillip Garvis Chadwick (1978)
Et-2 Patrick Chastain (1991)
Btc William E. Clearo (1986)
Charles T. Coates, Usmc (1969)
Mike Coneys
David Corrigan (1993)
David Corrigan (1973)
Scott Cote, Lcdr, Sc (1990)
Michael Cullen (1981)
Sm Greg Dailey (1984)
Craig S. Danielson -Smsn (1984)
Kenny Davidson, Dksn (1992)
Steven Davis (1992)
Adman Joseph Deyorio (1977)
Ms3 Scott Douglas (1991)
John W. Dunn, Et1 (Sw) (1986)
James (Jim) A. Fairbank (1985)
Htfn George A. Ford (1978)
Hm-2 James Frisbee (1972)
Timothy R. Frost (1976)
Teofilo Garcia, Jr. (1987)
Mm 3 Kevin Gathmann (1986)
Mmfa Joseph Giglio (1973)
Ms-3 Gary Grubbs (1977)
Ht2(sw) Joseph Hale (1998)
Us Army Tex Hall (1995)
Darrell Hart (1963)
Rm-2 Richard K. Heitzenrater (1963)
Sm-3 Charles Thomas “Tommy” Henderson (1978)
Richard Hilferty (1993)
Sn James Hodge (1990)
Douglas Hogan, Mmfn (1977)
Ricky D. Horton (1987)
Sean Hughes (1989)
Scott A Humphrey (1984)
Joe Hunt (1978)
Gerald "Randy" Ifurung (2005)
Aaron Juravel
Patrick M. Katus (1979)
Patrick J. Keaveny Ltjg (1972)
Neil A Kemp, Mmfn (1977)
John Keszler (1977)
James King
Smsn Kenneth J LaFleur (1987)
Bmc Barry L. Lease (1971)
Todd Lister (1994)
Thomas F. Long, Jr. Dk-2 (1989)
Isaiah Marauta, Cs1 (2004)
Clint L. Marshall (1990)
Jeffrey McDanel (1987)
Dt-2 Tom McGuire (1973)
Terry McNitt (Cwo3) Usn (Ret) (1976)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Shawn Mitchell
It-1 Tim Morasch (1996)
Robert O. Morris Jr. (1967)
David Ms-3 Booke (1981)
Abf-3 Ricardo Nieto (1997)
Robert Joe Norris, Smc (SW),Retired (1980)
Mmc Matthew Orman (2003)
Barry Evander Peterson Emfn (1969)
Enfn Randy Petry (1974)
Randall P. Petry Petry (1974)
Gladys Pico (1991)
Calvin Pierce Jr (1968)
Ht-1 Dale Pohl (1980)
Raymond Poteet (1972)
Earl Purnell (1974)
Fn John J Reids (1993)
Colby Reynolds (1988)
James Rhoades
Brian Robbins (1991)
Usmc Richard A. Rockhill (1963)
Roderick G. Scratchard (1970)
Christopher Sevigny (2004)
David Levi Sims, Bt (1989)
Dc Jeffrey R. Smith (1991)
Lanita Oceanne Soleil (1994)
Barry Staschak (1988)
James Gregory Streuber (1983)
Mm-3 Tiffany Sutton (2000)
Cdr Edwin Taylor, Mc Usn Ret. (1996)
Sm Desmond Thompson (1987)
Ltjg Samuel Updike (1969)
Matthew D. Van Meter (1993)
Bm-1 Jhon L. Ward (1975)
James E. Ward (1977)
Amanda N. Watters, It-2 (2000)
Btfn Jackson Whitaker (1974)
Sh -3 Roosevelt Whitaker (1970)
Frederick J. Wiecher Md (1969)
Doug Woelke (1974)
Ew3 Kenneth (Mike) Young (1986)
Rocky D. Young (1975)