Missing Classmates

If you know where these Shipmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.usslasallelpd3.com/
If you know the email address for any Shipmate below you can click on the Shipmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year Reported On Board. Guest Members are listed below.
Ewcs (Sw) Thomas Albanese (1999)
Robert (Clyde) Antony (1979)
William A. Baird (1968)
Tim Barry
James David Bass (1963)
Smsn Paul H. Behrendt 67-68 (1967)
Karl Bell -Rm-3 (1973)
Everett J. Benedict Jr. Usmc (1970)
Kenneth Benenati (1966)
Robert Benenati (1965)
Rssell Bentley (1991)
James Lavon Bess
Jonathan T Bolding (1979)
Ms-3 David Booke (1981)
Sn Troy Borgemenke (1994)
En-3 Fredrick H. Bott (1966)
Dcpo Todd Burgei (1991)
Mark Byrne (1992)
Frank (Skip) Capraro (1973)
Gary Carbonneau (1978)
Russell Carpenter
Mmfn Danny Catalano (1991)
Phillip Garvis Chadwick (1978)
Et-2 Patrick Chastain (1991)
Btc William E. Clearo (1986)
Charles T. Coates, Usmc (1969)
Mike Coneys
David Corrigan (1973)
David Corrigan (1993)
Scott Cote, Lcdr, Sc (1990)
Michael Cullen (1981)
Sm Greg Dailey (1984)
Craig S. Danielson -Smsn (1984)
Steven Davis (1992)
Adman Joseph Deyorio (1977)
Ms3 Scott Douglas (1991)
K C Doyle (1963)
Etn-3 Thomas Drennen (1973)
John W. Dunn, Et1 (Sw) (1986)
James (Jim) A. Fairbank (1985)
Hm-2 James Frisbee (1972)
Timothy R. Frost (1976)
Teofilo Garcia, Jr. (1987)
Mmfa Joseph Giglio (1973)
Ms-3 Gary Grubbs (1977)
Ht2(sw) Joseph Hale (1998)
Us Army Tex Hall (1995)
Rm-2 Richard K. Heitzenrater (1963)
Sm-3 Charles Thomas “Tommy” Henderson (1978)
Richard Hilferty (1993)
Sn James Hodge (1990)
Douglas Hogan, Mmfn (1977)
Sean Hughes (1989)
Scott A Humphrey (1984)
Joe Hunt (1978)
Gerald "Randy" Ifurung (2005)
Aaron Juravel
Patrick M. Katus (1979)
Patrick J. Keaveny Ltjg (1972)
Neil A Kemp, Mmfn (1977)
John Keszler (1977)
James King
Smsn Kenneth J LaFleur (1987)
Bmc Barry L. Lease (1971)
Todd Lister (1994)
Thomas F. Long, Jr. Dk-2 (1989)
Isaiah Marauta, Cs1 (2004)
Clint L. Marshall (1990)
Richard Marston (1964)
Jeffrey McDanel (1987)
Thomas McGettigan Ms3 (1996)
Dt-2 Tom McGuire (1973)
Terry McNitt (Cwo3) Usn (Ret) (1976)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Mark Miley (1979)
Shawn Mitchell
It-1 Tim Morasch (1996)
Robert O. Morris Jr. (1967)
David Ms-3 Booke (1981)
Abf-3 Ricardo Nieto (1997)
Robert Joe Norris, Smc (SW),Retired (1980)
Barry Evander Peterson Emfn (1969)
Enfn Randy Petry (1974)
Randall P. Petry Petry (1974)
Gladys Pico (1991)
Calvin Pierce Jr (1968)
Ht-1 Dale Pohl (1980)
Raymond Poteet (1972)
Earl Purnell (1974)
Fn John J Reids (1993)
Colby Reynolds (1988)
James Rhoades
Brian Robbins (1991)
Usmc Richard A. Rockhill (1963)
Kenneth Salisbury (1963)
Christopher Sevigny (2004)
David Levi Sims, Bt (1989)
Dc Jeffrey R. Smith (1991)
Lanita Oceanne Soleil (1994)
Mm-3 Tiffany Sutton (2000)
Cdr Edwin Taylor, Mc Usn Ret. (1996)
Sm Desmond Thompson (1987)
Matthew D. Van Meter (1993)
Bm-1 Jhon L. Ward (1975)
James E. Ward (1977)
Amanda N. Watters, It-2 (2000)
Btfn Jackson Whitaker (1974)
Sh -3 Roosevelt Whitaker (1970)
Frederick J. Wiecher Md (1969)
Doug Woelke (1974)
Ew3 Kenneth (Mike) Young (1986)
Rocky D. Young (1975)

Guest Members

David E Meadows, Capt Usn Ret.
Annie Merchant (Barr)
Brandy Roach (1973)
Janet Welter