Missing Classmates

If you know where these Shipmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.usslasallelpd3.com/
If you know the email address for any Shipmate below you can click on the Shipmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year Reported On Board. Guest Members are listed below.
Ewcs (Sw) Thomas Albanese (1999)
Robert (Clyde) Antony (1979)
William A. Baird (1968)
Tim Barry
James David Bass (1963)
Smsn Paul H. Behrendt 67-68 (1967)
Karl Bell -Rm-3 (1973)
Everett J. Benedict Jr. Usmc (1970)
Kenneth Benenati (1966)
Robert Benenati (1965)
Rssell Bentley (1991)
James Lavon Bess
Jonathan T Bolding (1979)
Ms-3 David Booke (1981)
En-3 Fredrick H. Bott (1966)
Rocky Brookins (1978)
Dcpo Todd Burgei (1991)
Mark Byrne (1992)
Frank (Skip) Capraro (1973)
Russell Carpenter
Mmfn Danny Catalano (1991)
Dp-1 Lonnie Cathey, Jr (1969)
Phillip Garvis Chadwick (1978)
Devin Chambers (2003)
Et-2 Patrick Chastain (1991)
Btc William E. Clearo (1986)
Charles T. Coates, Usmc (1969)
Mike Coneys
Rm-1 Dennis Cornutt (1979)
David Corrigan (1993)
David Corrigan (1973)
Scott Cote, Lcdr, Sc (1990)
Michael Cullen (1981)
Sm Greg Dailey (1984)
Craig S. Danielson -Smsn (1984)
Steven Davis (1992)
William "Don" Davis
Adman Joseph Deyorio (1977)
Ms3 Scott Douglas (1991)
K C Doyle (1963)
John W. Dunn, Et1 (Sw) (1986)
James (Jim) A. Fairbank (1985)
Dc-1 Jon Fancher (1995)
Timothy R. Frost (1976)
Teofilo Garcia, Jr. (1987)
Mmfa Joseph Giglio (1973)
Ms-3 Gary Grubbs (1977)
Ht2(sw) Joseph Hale (1998)
Us Army Tex Hall (1995)
Rm-2 Richard K. Heitzenrater (1963)
Sm-3 Charles Thomas “Tommy” Henderson (1978)
Richard Hilferty (1993)
James L Hodge (1998)
Douglas Hogan, Mmfn (1977)
Sean Hughes (1989)
Scott A Humphrey (1984)
Rmsn/Rm Sandel Hunt (1986)
Gerald "Randy" Ifurung (2005)
Aaron Juravel
Patrick M. Katus (1979)
Patrick J. Keaveny Ltjg (1972)
Neil A Kemp, Mmfn (1977)
John Keszler (1977)
James King
Timothy Koralewski (1966)
Todd Lister (1994)
Thomas F. Long, Jr. Dk-2 (1989)
Isaiah Marauta, Cs1 (2004)
Clint L. Marshall (1990)
Richard Marston (1964)
Jeffrey McDanel (1987)
Thomas McGettigan Ms3 (1996)
Dt-2 Tom McGuire (1973)
Terry McNitt (Cwo3) Usn (Ret) (1976)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Rmcs, Bert Meyer (1978)
Mark Miley (1979)
Shawn Mitchell
It-1 Tim Morasch (1996)
Robert O. Morris Jr. (1967)
David Ms-3 Booke (1981)
Abf-3 Ricardo Nieto (1997)
Robert Joe Norris, Smc (SW),Retired (1980)
Barry Evander Peterson Emfn (1969)
Randall P. Petry Petry (1974)
Gladys Pico (1991)
Calvin Pierce Jr (1968)
Raymond Poteet (1972)
Earl Purnell (1974)
Fn John J Reids (1993)
Colby Reynolds (1988)
James Rhoades
Brian Robbins (1991)
Usmc Richard A. Rockhill (1963)
Kenneth Salisbury (1963)
Christopher Sevigny (2004)
David Levi Sims, Bt (1989)
Dc Jeffrey R. Smith (1991)
Lanita Oceanne Soleil (1994)
Mm-3 Tiffany Sutton (2000)
Cdr Edwin Taylor, Mc Usn Ret. (1996)
Sm Desmond Thompson (1987)
Matthew D. Van Meter (1993)
James E. Ward (1977)
Amanda N. Watters, It-2 (2000)
Btfn Jackson Whitaker (1974)
Sh -3 Roosevelt Whitaker (1970)
Frederick J. Wiecher Md (1969)
Doug Woelke (1974)
Rocky D. Young (1975)

Guest Members

David E Meadows, Capt Usn Ret.
Annie Merchant (Barr)
Brandy Roach (1973)
Janet Welter